Albo d'oro

STAGIONE 2015-2016

Titoli Assoluti

Serie A

CORRIERI Daniele

Serie B

ZOIDIS Vasilelos

Serie C

ABRAHAM BATISTA Yohendry

Femminile

BOLFELLI Barbara

Seniores

PETRONI Fabio

Juniores

-

Titoli di Specialita'

Serie A

P8 P9 P10

1

TONINI

CORRIERI

CORRIERI

2

CORRIERI

CIPRIANI

VELTRI

3

CAPERNA

CAPERNA

CIPRIANI

3

CANDELA F.

TONINI

CANDELA F.

Serie B

P8 P9 P10

1

PANDOLFO

ZOIDIS

TARONI

2

ZOIDIS

PANDOLFO

ZOIDIS

3

D'EGIDIO

FIUMARA

PANDOLFO

3

MARTIRE

MONTEMURRO

ANGELINI

Serie C

P8 P9 P10

1

ABRAHAM BATISTA

ESPOSITO

-

2

ESPOSITO

ABRAHAM BATISTA

-

3

SAPONARA

SAPONARA

-

3

DEL MUNDO

CANNAS MARINI

-

Femminile

P8 P9 P10

1

BOLFELLI

BOLFELLI

IGNESTI

2

IANNINI

MOSCETTI

BOLFELLI

3

MOSCETTI

IGNESTI

MOSCETTI

3

GIOVANNINI

GIOVANNINI

IANNINI

Seniores

P8 P9 P10

1

PIERGIOVANNI

PETRONI

PETRONI

2

PETRONI

IACOBUCCI

DEVRUSCIAN

3

VIALETTO

MARGOLA

PIERGIOVANNI

3

PROIETTI

GIACOMELLI

GIACOMELLI

Juniores

P8 P9 P10

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

STAGIONE 2014-2015

Titoli Assoluti

Serie A

PETRONI Fabio

Serie B

SAVIANO Claudio

Serie C

SARAVALLE Simone

Femminile

MOSCETTI Cristina

Seniores

GIACOMELLI Alessandro

Juniores

-

Titoli di Specialita'

Serie A

P8 P9 P10

1

PETRONI

PETRONI

CORRIERI

2

CORRIERI

NONATO

PASCASI

3

IACOBUCCI

CORRIERI

CANDELA

3

MARCHESIN

GARCIA

UGOLINI

Serie B

P8 P9 P10

1

FRANCHINA

MIOSI

SAVIANO

2

GIAMPA'

SAVIANO

ANTONELLI

3

CANDELA A.

FIUMARA

SCARLATA

3

VALOROSO

GIAMPA'

VALOROSO

Serie C

P8 P9 P10

1

SARAVALLE

SARAVALLE

-

2

GADDI A.H.

BACCHETTA

-

3

BACCHETTA

ALONZO

-

3

GAUDINO A.

PREZZI

-

Femminile

P8 P9 P10

1

MOSCETTI

GAUDINO

RUSSO

2

IGNESTI

MOSCETTI

BOLFELLI

3

BOLFELLI

IGNESTI

MOSCETTI

3

GAUDINO

RUSSO

TESSER

Seniores

P8 P9 P10

1

MARGOLA

GIACOMELLI

GIACOMELLI

2

GIACOMELLI

SALZANO

SALZANO

3

RIOLFATTI

MARGOLA

VIGNOLA

3

SINI

BATTELLI

MARTINI

Juniores

P8 P9 P10

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

STAGIONE 2013-2014

Titoli Assoluti

Serie A

PETRONI Fabio

Serie B

TONINI Gianmarco

Serie C

FEDRIZZI Andrea

Femminile

GAUDINO Silvia

Seniores

MARIANO Christian

Juniores

-

Titoli di Specialita'

Serie A

P8 P9 P10

1

PETRONI

PETRONI

MATRIZI

2

RINALDIS

MATRIZI

PETRONI

3

MATRIZI

PASCASI

PASCASI

3

CANDELA

CIPRIANI

CORRIERI

Serie B

P8 P9 P10

1

AMENDOLA

AMENDOLA

TONINI

2

TONINI

TONINI

CAMOIRANO

3

CAMOIRANO

ZANETTI

MORETTI

3

MORETTI

CANDELA

COSSALTER

Serie C

P8 P9 P10

1

FEDRIZZI

FEDRIZZI

-

2

DANTE

ANTONELLI

-

3

ORLANDO

UFFREDI

-

3

CAMPAGNOLA

SORRONE

Femminile

P8 P9 P10

2

GAUDINO

IGNESTI

GAUDINO

3

IGNESTI

BOLFELLI

BOLFELLI

3

BOLFELLI

GAUDINO

IGNESTI

1

GIOVANNINI

ZUDDAS

VIRLAN

Seniores

P8 P9 P10

1

MARIANO

DEVRUSCIAN

GIACOMELLI

2

MARGOLA

VIALETTO

MARIANO

3

CAMPAGNOLO

MONACO

MARTINI

3

PANUCCI

SINI

VIALETTO

Juniores

P8 P9 P10

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

STAGIONE 2012-2013

Titoli Assoluti

Serie A

CORRIERI Daniele

Serie B

LA VECCHIA Alessandro

Serie C

AMENDOLA Federico

Femminile

GAUDINO Silvia

Seniores

BAZZANA Stefano

Juniores

-

Titoli di Specialita'

Serie A

P8 P9 P10

1

CORRIERI

CORRIERI

CORRIERI

2

BAZZANA

PETRONI

PETRONI

3

ASCHERI

CIPRIANI

CANDELA

3

MARTINI

GARZIA

CIPRIANI

Serie B

P8 P9 P10

1

SISI

DI SAVERIO

LA VECCHIA

2

BRUNO

PULEO

SISI

3

DONAZZAN

BOTTARO

BOTTARO

3

SARIGU

HASSAN

QUARTA

Serie C

P8 P9 P10

1

AMENDOLA

AMENDOLA

ZANETTI

2

FORNELLI

FURLEO

AMENDOLA

3

ANGELINI

BURATTELLI

FURLEO

3

ZANETTI

LASARACINA

LATTANZIO

Femminile

P8 P9 P10

2

MOSCETTI

BOLFELLI

BOLFELLI

3

IANNINI

GAUDINO

GAUDINO

3

BOLFELLI

IGNESTI

IGNESTI

1

GAUDINO

MOSCETTI

MOSCETTI

Seniores

P8 P9 P10

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

Juniores

P8 P9 P10

1

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

3

-

-

-