Classifica Stagione

Italian Pool Tour

Stagione 2018-2019

Serie B


# Player 1a Prova
P10
11/2018
2a Prova
P8
01/2019
3a Prova
P9
03/2019
4a Prova
P10
05/2019
Totale
1 Zamboni Diego
Sala Orsi
420 480 900
2 Bacchetta Alessandro
Altro
275 550 825
3 Anelli Francesco
New Pool Baffon
480 300 780
4 Manganotti Enrico
15 Palle
330 420 750
5 Gallicchio Gianluca
SharpShooter
370 370 740
6 Todisco Christian
Blankofive
330 370 700
7 Vasquez Zambrano Hector Alfredo
147 billiard academy
420 275 695
8 Facchin Ivan
Break Bassano
370 300 670
9 Altomare Marco
EuroJolly
330 330 660
9 Benini Giacomo
Sala Orsi
330 330 660
9 Gherardi Andrea
The Cathedral Club
330 330 660
12 Agostino Fabio
Club 70
230 420 650
13 Andretta Domenico
Double B
275 370 645
13 Falduto Antonino
Club 901
370 275 645
15 Bernardini Alessio
Laser Gun
330 300 630
15 Marano Massimiliano
SharpShooter
300 330 630
15 Marconi Alessandro
Club 70
300 330 630
15 Meza Darwin
147 billiard academy
300 330 630
19 Vaccari Andrea
GD Team
275 330 605
20 Agrofoglio Giorgio
147 billiard academy
300 300 600
20 Feligetti Riccardo
Club 70
230 370 600
20 Montalbano Aurelio
EuroJolly
300 300 600
20 Picchio Daniele
The Cathedral Club
300 300 600
24 Donato Alessio
Tridentum
275 300 575
25 Coletti Stefano
Club 70
330 230 560
25 Douibi Hicham
Tridentum
330 230 560
25 Sini Davide
147 billiard academy
230 330 560
28 Codias Giovanni Antonio
Tempio del Biliardo
275 275 550
28 Sarigu Simone
Tempio del Biliardo
550 550
30 Sassella Francesco
Kettuvallam Team
300 230 530
30 Soldi Tiziano
Altro
230 300 530
32 Gecchele Marco
15 Palle
275 230 505
32 rapino manuel
Rovereto Pool Team
230 275 505
34 Avanzini Roberto
Twickenham Pub
300 200 500
35 Campisciano Giuseppe
Le tre biglie
200 275 475
35 stan alin
Break Point
275 200 475
37 Gallo Giovanni
Twickenham Pub
230 230 460
37 Pistarino Davide
147 billiard academy
230 230 460
37 Pizzini Luca
Bar Torre
230 230 460
40 Candela Stefano
Bull & Pool
200 230 430
40 Gaudino Alfonso
Club 70
230 200 430
40 Rubino Raffaele
Bull & Pool
230 200 430
40 Vecchiet Stefano
Break Point
200 230 430
44 Giovannini Sonia
Kettuvallam Team
200 200 400
45 Zio Jacopo
Triple Diamond
370 370
46 Michelotti Ivan
Kettuvallam Team
275 275
46 Tedesco Riccardo
147 billiard academy
275 275
46 Vasquez Dany
Double B
275 275
49 Balliu Armand
GD Team
230 230
49 Cardini Luca
Triple Diamond
230 230
49 Dall'Asta Andrea
Billiard Box
230 230
49 de Carolis Luca
Bull & Pool
230 230
49 Garlatti Francesca
Break Point
230 230
49 Grimaldi Andrea
Bull & Pool
230 230
49 orro fabrizio
147 billiard academy
230 230
49 Rivieccio Antonino
147 billiard academy
230 230
49 Sema Giulio
Break Point
230 230
49 Zucchelli Rudy
Tridentum
230 230
59 Nanni Federico
Green Planet
200 200
59 Proietti Maurizio
Club 70
200 200
59 Russo Fabio
Bar Torre
200 200
62 Sitzia Andrea
147 billiard academy
0
torna all'inizio Aggiornato al: 06/03/2015