Utente anonimo
Accedi o registrati al sito
Home
News
Chi siamo
Organigramma
Responsabili Regionali
Responsabili Pool
Responsabili Pool 8-15
Istruttori
Sale CSB
Contatti
Attività
Biliardo Sportivo
Scuola Biliardo
Corsi Istruttori Federali
Allenamento online
Tornei
Programma Sportivo
Pool
8-15
Snooker
Calendario Gare
Pool
8-15
Snooker
Iscrizioni Gare
Pool
Gare Nazionali
Gare Regionali
Gare Provinciali
Sicilia
Palermo
Agrigento/Trapani
Messina/Siracusa
Catania/Enna/Ragusa/Caltanissetta
Puglia
Taranto/Brindisi/Lecce
Bari/Barletta-Andria-Trani
Foggia
Gare Open
Play Off
8-15
Snooker
Classifica
Pool
8-15
Lazio
Trentino-Alto Adige
Sicilia
Veneto
BlackList
Ammonizioni
Albo d'oro
Archivio
Programmi
Calendari
Classifiche
Foto
Documenti
Regolamento
Regole di gioco
Modulistica
Registrati
Accedi
▼
Resta collegato
Hai dimenticato la password?
Classifica Stagione
Italian Pool Tour
Stagione 2017-2018
Serie B
Scarica PDF
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
#
Player
1
a
Prova
11/2017
2
a
Prova
01/2018
3
a
Prova
03/2018
4
a
Prova
05/2018
Totale
1
Colombini Fausto
147 billiard academy
550
370
330
480
1730
2
Campagnola Fabio
Club 901
420
550
420
330
1720
3
Esposito Cosimo
Il mezzo colpo
275
370
300
550
1495
3
Milioli Andrea
Marina Pool
300
275
550
370
1495
5
Ottaviani Emiliano
Cinecittà
480
275
330
370
1455
6
Gallicchio Gianluca
SharpShooter
330
275
480
330
1415
7
Multari Ettore
147 billiard academy
300
480
330
300
1410
8
Meza Darwin
147 billiard academy
230
330
330
420
1310
9
Maura Roberto
Blankofive
275
370
330
330
1305
10
Amendola Alessandro
Club 70
370
300
300
330
1300
10
Mazzelli Diego
Club 70
330
300
300
370
1300
12
Feligetti Riccardo
Club 70
330
330
330
300
1290
13
Marano Massimiliano
147 billiard academy
420
330
230
300
1280
14
Candela Stefano
Bull & Pool
370
330
275
275
1250
15
Facchin Ivan
Break Bassano
275
300
370
275
1220
16
Montalbano Aurelio
EuroJolly
330
230
230
420
1210
17
Agrofoglio Giorgio
147 billiard academy
300
300
275
330
1205
17
Altomare Marco
EuroJolly
275
330
370
230
1205
17
Colamartino Paolo
Marina Pool
330
275
370
230
1205
20
Bernardini Alessio
Laser Gun
275
200
420
300
1195
21
Camusi Alessio
Club 70
370
230
230
330
1160
21
Giovannini Sonia
Pool Events by Kettuvallam
300
300
230
330
1160
21
Todisco Christian
Blankofive
230
330
300
300
1160
24
Amodeo Fabio
Laser Gun
300
275
275
275
1125
25
Zolezzi Alessandro
147 billiard academy
230
330
330
230
1120
26
Russo Roberta
Club 70
230
275
330
275
1110
27
Coletti Stefano
Club 70
230
275
300
300
1105
28
Falduto Antonino
Club 901
275
230
300
275
1080
28
Marconi Alessandro
Twickenham Pub
275
300
275
230
1080
30
Vasquez Zambrano Hector Alfredo
147 billiard academy
275
420
370
1065
31
Rimmaudo Santo
Pool Events by Kettuvallam
300
230
275
230
1035
32
Avanzini Roberto
Twickenham Pub
275
230
275
230
1010
32
Rubino Raffaele
Bull & Pool
275
230
230
275
1010
34
Gaudino Alfonso
Club 70
230
200
230
275
935
35
Campisciano Giuseppe
Le tre biglie
300
230
300
830
35
Gabellini Filippo
Twickenham Pub
300
300
230
830
37
Aurilia Maurizio
SharpShooter
275
230
275
780
38
Baldi Erick
147 billiard academy
370
370
740
39
Cordella Francesco
Club 70
230
230
275
735
40
Valente Andrea
Blankofive
300
420
720
41
Gallo Giovanni
Twickenham Pub
230
200
275
705
42
Maalouf Ramzi
Il mezzo colpo
300
300
600
43
Vedovelli Nicola
Tridentum
300
275
575
44
Ricupero Andrea
Triple Diamond
370
200
570
45
Sassella Francesco
Underground Club Trento
330
230
560
46
orro fabrizio
EuroJolly
230
300
530
47
Trapanese Gianluca
Bull & Pool
275
230
505
48
Lasaracina Rocco
New Pool Baffon
300
200
500
49
Percoco Rinaldo
Triple Diamond
275
200
475
50
Zio Jacopo
Triple Diamond
230
230
460
51
Andretta Domenico
Double B
330
330
51
Barlocci Gabriele
Club 70
330
330
51
Rosa Tommaso
Club 70
330
330
51
Soldi Tiziano
EuroJolly
330
330
55
Aguimbag Butz
Il mezzo colpo
300
300
55
Cardini Luca
Triple Diamond
300
300
55
Casagrande Ivan
Green Planet
300
300
55
Codias Giovanni Antonio
Tempio del Biliardo
300
300
55
De Paola Franco
Break Point
300
300
55
Speroni Andrea
Pool Events by Kettuvallam
300
300
61
Marchisotta Ignazio
147 billiard academy
275
275
61
Pizzini Luca
Underground Club Trento
275
275
61
Sarigu Simone
Tempio del Biliardo
275
275
64
Amendola Edgardo
Club 70
230
230
64
cossu andrea
Triple Diamond
230
230
64
Cusimano Valerio
Doctor Pool Club
230
230
64
Douibi Hicham
Underground Club Trento
230
230
64
Ferretti Alessandra
Twickenham Pub
230
230
64
Gandolfi Giuliano
Altro
230
230
64
Gecchele Marco
15 Palle
230
230
64
Molinelli Mirko
147 billiard academy
230
230
64
Natali Leonardo
Play and Win
230
230
64
Orsi Paredes Pool
Triple Diamond
230
230
64
Tedesco Riccardo
147 billiard academy
230
230
64
Vasquez Dany
Double B
230
230
76
Glassier Marcello
CSB Snooker Aosta
200
200
76
Grandi Valerio
Marina Pool
200
200
76
Longo Emiliano
Caesar
200
200
76
Mennini Alberto
Laser Gun
200
200
76
Rizza Matteo
Le tre biglie
200
200
81
Borrasi Giuseppe
Marina Pool
0
81
Donini Massimiliano
Underground Club Trento
0
81
Russo Francesco P.
Twickenham Pub
0
torna all'inizio
Aggiornato al: 06/03/2015